Baroque - Linden

In Stock Unavailable

Regular price £99.99 £129.99
/

Shipping calculated at checkout.

DESCRIPTION

Dispatches within 20 days

Embroidered chiffon front

Plain chiffon back

Embroidered neckline patch

Embroidered sleeves

Embroidered sleeves patch

Embroidered front & back patch

Embroidered chiffon dupatta

Dyed silk trouser

 

PRODUCT CARE

Do not use any type of Bleach or Stain removing chemicals. Do not keep wet fabrics in twist form in order to avoid copy marks. Do not dry fabrics in direct sunlight.

Iron clothes at moderate temperature.

Wash coloured and white fabrics separately.

Before stitching fabrics should be soaked in water for 15 minutes.

Dry clean recommended on all products.

SIZE & FIT

INCHES

SizeXSSMLXL
Length Front3939404142
Shoulder13.51414.515.516
Chest1718202223
Bottom2223242627
Bust1818192021
Trouser length3838394041


 

PRODUCT DISCLAIMER

Majority of our items are hand embroidered/embellished and therefore delicate and breakable in their usage, while having a 5%-10% variation possibility. By placing an order on our website, you accept the possibility of variation in comparison to the images provided on this website. Every effort is made to ensure variation is minimal.

The colour of a product may change/differ (a) little from what is shown on our website. This can be due to light variation at the time of photography and/or due to the way digital media devices display colours.

From time to time beading/ sequences may get displaced and this is not thought of as a fault but is due to the nature of the work. These articles of clothing should be worn with care.

Please note that all clothing products sold on this website are recommended to be dry-cleaned.

We will not be responsible for any claims resulting due to damage caused by washing, using another method than advised or claims for variation and or beading/sequences displacement.

Baroque - Linden
XS - £99.99
  • XS - £99.99
  • S - £99.99
  • M - £99.99
  • L - £99.99
  • XL - £99.99

What are you looking for?

Join Our Mailing List

Stay Informed! Monthly Tips, Tracks and Discount.

Your cart