Baroque - Fuchsia Lawn 21 - Arabian Charm

In Stock Unavailable

Regular price £79.99
/

Shipping calculated at checkout.

DESCRIPTION

Dispatch week commencing: 12th July
    • Digital Printed Lawn Shirt

    • Embroidered  Front Patch

    • Embroidered Trouser Patch

    • Digital Printed Chiffon Dupatta

    • Dyed Cambric Lawn Trousers 


     

    PRODUCT CARE

    Do not use any type of Bleach or Stain removing chemicals. Do not keep wet fabrics in twist form in order to avoid copy marks. Do not dry fabrics in direct sunlight.

    Iron clothes at moderate temperature.

    Wash coloured and white fabrics separately.

    Before stitching fabrics should be soaked in water for 15 minutes.

    Dry clean recommended on all products.

    SIZE & FIT

    INCHES

    SizeXSSMLXL
    Length Front3939404142
    Shoulder13.51414.515.516
    Chest1718202223
    Bottom2223242627
    Bust1818192021
    Trouser length3838394041


     

    PRODUCT DISCLAIMER

    Majority of our items are hand embroidered/embellished and therefore delicate and breakable in their usage, while having a 5%-10% variation possibility. By placing an order on our website, you accept the possibility of variation in comparison to the images provided on this website. Every effort is made to ensure variation is minimal.

    The colour of a product may change/differ (a) little from what is shown on our website. This can be due to light variation at the time of photography and/or due to the way digital media devices display colours.

    From time to time beading/ sequences may get displaced and this is not thought of as a fault but is due to the nature of the work. These articles of clothing should be worn with care.

    Please note that all clothing products sold on this website are recommended to be dry-cleaned.

    We will not be responsible for any claims resulting due to damage caused by washing, using another method than advised or claims for variation and or beading/sequences displacement.

    Baroque - Fuchsia Lawn 21 - Arabian Charm

    What are you looking for?

    Join Our Mailing List

    Stay Informed! Monthly Tips, Tracks and Discount.

    Your cart